School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Delta Community Day School
109th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette River Delta High/Elementary School
10th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Lassen Elementary River Middle School
11-Newcomers Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Riverbank High School
116th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
118th Street School Discovery High School Laurel Early Education Center Riverside Drive Charter School
122nd Street Elementary School Divide High School Laurel Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
135th Street School Division of Special Education Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
156th Street School Dixie Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
186th Street ES Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Daily Robert F. Kennedy ES
232nd Place Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
24th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
24th Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Lawn School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
28th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
2nd Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Shearer
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Roberto Clemente
42nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawton K-8 Robertson High School
49th Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robertson Summer School
4th Street Early Education Center Donald Lum Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street Primary Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
4th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rogers Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dooley Legion Park Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
54th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leichman CTC Ron Nunn Elementary
59th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Leigh High School Roosevelt
61st Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
660 Early Learning Center Dougherty Valley High School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Elementary
66th Street STEAM Academy Douglas High School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Douglass Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
7 Bar Elementary School Down East Middle School Leola School District Roosevelt Infant Center
74th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt MS
7th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Libby Elementary ROP Center
8th Grade Academy Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary (ES) Roscoe Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
96th St Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lick (James) MS Roselawn Continuation High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lilac School Rosemont EEC
Abbott Middle School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lillian St. ES Rosewood Park School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academia Avance Duke Ellington High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roy Romer Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duncan Holbert Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Acadian Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindbergh Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Point High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adam Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Tree High School Linked Learning District Initiative Salvin SEC
Adams Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Linscott Charter Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Center Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Addams Early Childhood Education Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Live Oak Elementary San Antonio High School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Special Education Livermore Adult Education San Antonito Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Livermore High School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adlai E. Stevenson Early College High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Clemente High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Ave Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education Division East Avenue Elementary School Local District 3 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education/ROP East Carteret High School Local District 4 San Gabriel Ave ES
Aggeler High School East Houma Elementary Local District 6 San Jose Charter Academy
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 7 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Airline High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local District 8 San Jose Street School
Alameda Adult School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan Hills High School
Alameda High School East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Street Alternative School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Alamo Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Pasqual High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local Operations Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro St ES
Albert Michelson Elementary eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Rafael High School
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sanchez Elementary
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Lockwood ES Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Sanchez ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandburg Middle School
Alexandria ES Edison Logansport High School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Sandia High School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Clara Community Day School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Clara High School
Allesandro Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Pine High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Almond Grove Educational Options Lone Star School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alonzo CDS Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Santa Rita Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta California ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Preschool Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma Middle School Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Saturn Street ES
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Jr. High Los Altos High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Amigos Elementary School School 1
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 10
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School School 12
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 13
Amanecer Primary Center El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 14
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 15
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte High School Los Angeles School Police School 16
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 18
Ambrosini Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos School 19
Amelia Earhart HS El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos Elementary School School 2
American Canyon High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Cerros Middle School School 20
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 21
American High School Eldorado High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 24
American River Charter School Eldridge Elementary School Los Osos High School School 25
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Los Padillas Elementary School School 26
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 27
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Los Ranchos Elementary School School 28
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Robles Academy School 29
Anderson Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 3
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 5
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School 6
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 7
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell HS School 8
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Ann Street Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lull Special Education Center School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Luther Burbank Elementary School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Luther Burbank Middle School School of Education and Training
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Information Technology
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anton EEC Emma C Smith Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Anton Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anzar High School Employment - HR Focus MacArthur Elementary School Schurr High
Apache Elementary School Empresa Elementary Mack ES Science Hill School
Apollo Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Maclay Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Encino Charter Elementary School Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley High School
Apperson Street Elementary Enon Elementary School Madera Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apple Blossom Ensign Intermediate School Madison Early Childhood Center Secondary CDS
Applied Technology Center Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
APS Virtual School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison High School Sequoia Middle School
Aptos MS Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
Aragon Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Serra High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Ardenwood Elementary School Escambia High School Madrone High School Serrano Middle School
Arellanes Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary SF International HS
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esencia K-8 Magnolia Elementary School Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Eshelman ES Main Street Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shenandoah ES
Armijo Elementary School Esparto High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School Esparto Middle School Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esperanza ES Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Estancia High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Management Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manchester Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Etiwanda High School Mann Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mann Middle School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Euclid Avenue ES Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Field Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Ware Elementary Manual Arts High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evans Service Area Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Everest Academy Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Everett MS Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Junior High School Marco Forster Middle School Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Mare Island Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Marianna Avenue ES Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Simi Valley High School
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Marina MS Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon K-12 School Fairfax Learning Center Marine Science & Technology High School Simpson Elementary
Avery Middle School Fairfield Elementary Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sisson School
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marquez Charter Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Bahia Vista Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farallone View Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts SMBSD KIOSK
Balboa HS Farmdale Elementary School Marshall ES Smith Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldy View Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bancroft Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Adult Education
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Martinez Adult Education Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Martinez Junior High School Solvang School
Banneker Special Education Center Field Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Figueroa Street Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Fishburn Ave School Maryland Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South East High School
Bassett Street Elementary FL Schlagle High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South El Monte High School
Bates Elementary School Fleming MS Matheson Park Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Gate High School
Battles Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Battles Elementary (ES) Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maxine Theater South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maxwell Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs High School Foothill High School Maya Lin School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Knolls Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Academy High School South San Francisco High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary Maywood Middle School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McAlister High School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Senior High School McBride Special Education School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McCloud High School Southeast Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Fortuna Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southport Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Foshay LC McCoy Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Foster Elementary McKinley Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinley Avenue Elementary Special - Event
Beaufort Middle School Foussat Elementary McKinley Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Fox Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McKinley Middle School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McKinnon Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Francisco MS McMillan Pre-K Center Stagg ES
Bel-Air Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens High Frank Otis Elementary School Meadow School Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frank Rushton Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Avenue ES Measure A Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Measure I Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Medeiros Elementary School Star Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starlight Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melrose Elementary Starr King Elementary
Bellview Middle School Franklin High School Melrose School STARS Academy
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Middle School Melvin Avenue ES State Street Early Education Center
Belmont High School Franklinton Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School State Street School
Belmont LAAMPS Franklinton High School Menlo Avenue Elementary Statesboro High School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Merced Elementary Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Primary School Meridian Early Education Center STEAM Legacy High School
Bemis Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Merlinda School Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Merquin Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton High School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mesa Robles STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Middle School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Freedom High Magnet School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berendo MS Fremont Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County High School
Bernal Intermediate School Fremont Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fremont High School Michael J. Castori Stephens Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Michelle Obama Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stevenson
Bertrand Elementary School Fries ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stilson Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Middle College Stimson Learning Center
Bethel Elementary School Frontier Elementary Middle College High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center FUSD College Connection Middleton Street Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Academy of Science FUSD Staff Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Fusion Charter Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stonehurst ES
Beulah Middle School G.M. Walters Junior High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gage Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Beyond the Bell Gale Ranch Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stony Point North Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mill Creek Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gant Miller Career and Transition Center Strandwood Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garcia Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Strathern Street Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Birch Lane Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) STRIVE Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Miller's Hill School Strobridge Elementary School
Birney Gardena Elementary School Millikan High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gardena High School Millikan Performing Arts MS Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Summit High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garfield Milor High School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks High School Garfield Elementary Minden Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Garin Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bobier Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gates Elementary School Mission High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission HS Sunrise Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Gateway High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gateway International School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gavilan View Middle School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gehringer Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent - Message
Bossier High School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Parish Technical School George Key School Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boundary County Middle School George Mayne Elementary Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bourg Elementary School George Stone Technical College Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bowditch Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Monta Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowers Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montague Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowman Elementary School George White Elementary School Montair Elementary Sutter Elementary
Boyd Elementary George Whittell High School Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter MS
Boyle Heights High School Georgetown Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Suva Elementary
Boynton High School Georgetown School Montclair High School Suva Intermediate
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bracher Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Braly Elementary Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar ES
Branham High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista ES Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bratt Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Breed Street Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Community Day School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Gardens Elementary Taft Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello High Taft School District 90
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Intermediate Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monterey HS Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bridge Program Glen Alta ES Montevideo Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridges Glenbrook Middle School Montgomery High School Taylor Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Glendora High School Monticello Academy Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridges Learning Center Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moorpark High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Temple Academy
Bright Futures Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Brittan Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Templeton High School
Broad Creek Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Morgan Elementary Templeton Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Golden Elementary Morningside Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Sierra High School Morris Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadous EEC Gompers K-8 School Moscone (George R) ES Terra Linda High School
Broadous Elementary School Gompers MS Moulton Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mount Shasta Elementary School Tesoro High School
Brockton Ave ES Governor Bent Elementary School Mount Shasta High School TeWinkle Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School Graham ES Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Brooklet Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brookvale Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brown Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View ES The NOW Academy
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grant Mountain View High School The Ontario Center School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Early Education Center Move It Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Browning High School Grant Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bruce Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grapevine Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Riley High School
Bryan Middle School Grattan ES Mt. Eden High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bryant Gratts EEC Mt. George Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bryant ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Hermon School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryson Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryte Career and College Training Grazide Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Great Falls Academy Mt. SAC Early College Academy Timber Point Elementary
Buchser Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mt. View Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenacres Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Toddy Thomas Middle School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenwood Elementary Muir Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buffum Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Elementary
Bunche Middle School Grenada Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Gridley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Elementary Griegos Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Griffith Middle School Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School My Learning Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buri Buri Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School MyData Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burlingame Intermediate School H.A. Hyde Myers Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Myrtle Grove Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burton Elementary School Haddon EEC N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towne ES
Burton Valley Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napa High School Township Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Half Moon Bay High School Napa Junction Elementary Transition Services
Butler Educational Complex Hall District Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Butte Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Adult Education Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley High School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Travis Ranch Middle School
Byrd MS Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Language Academy Treeview Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton High School Napier Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Naples Tri-C
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hannalei Elementary Naples Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Camp High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Navajo Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo High School Harbor View Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Middle School Harder Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tulelake Continuation High School
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harding Elementary School Nelson Academy Tulelake High School
Cal Burke HS Harker's Island Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Calabasas Harmon Johnson Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Harmony Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calahan Kids Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Calavera Hills Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Nevin Ave ES Turlock High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Twain
Caldwell County High School Harrison Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison School District 36 New Leaf Collaborative Twilight School
Caldwell County Primary School Harry Bridges Span School New Republic Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New Roberto Clemente Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hart Street ES New School Twin Rivers Adult School
Calero High School Harte New Stanley Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte (Bret) ES New Tech High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California Avenue School Harvard ES New Valley High School Tynes Elementary School
California Avenue School Harvest Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School UCLA CS
California Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newmark High School Union Elementary School
California High School Haughton Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Union High School
California League of Schools Haughton High School Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Haughton Middle School Newport Elementary School University High School
California School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Upland Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Upland High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Middle School Upland Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cameron School Hayes Middle School Newton High School Urban Leadership Academy
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayward High School Newton Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Campbell Adult Education Hazel Fischer Elementary nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Utah Street School
Campolindo High School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nichols Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Adult School
Canfield ES Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Canistota High School Head Start Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Niles Elementary School Vail High
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Nimitz Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Canon School Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Valencia Elementary
Cantara Street School Healdsburg High School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Nora Sterry ES Valentine Elementary
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valerio ES
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Huffman School Norman S. Weir Valhalla Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen Lehman Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valinda School of Academics
Cape May County High School Helen R. Donaghue Normont ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vallecito Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Henry Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallecito High School
Career & Transition Center West Henry Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Henry Haight Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Career Technical Education Herbert Green Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo High School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrera Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valley Alternative High School
Carlsbad High School Herrick Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School Northgate High School Valley Center High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Prep
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northside School Valley Center Primary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Northwest Middle School Valley High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School ESY Northwood Elementary Valley Middle School
Carson Senior High School High School Summer School Northwood Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carson Street Elementary School Highland Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland High School Norwood Street ES Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Highland Park HS Nova Community Day School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carter High School Highlands Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Carteret Pre-School Highlands High School Oñate Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carthage High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy O'Connell (John) HS Valley View ES
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View High School
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hillsdale Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hillside Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hillside High School Oak Glen High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hilmar High School Oak Grove High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carver Hilmar Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Carver (Dr George W) ES HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakcrest Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carver Middle School Hobart EEC Oakdale Charter High School Van-Far Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hobart Elementary School Oakdale High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Casita Center Hodge Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodgin Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Vanguard Learning Center
Castelar Elementary Hogan Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School VAPA Legacy High School
Castille Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Oakley Elementary Varnado High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollenbeck Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Vaughn Early Education Center
Cave Language Academy Hollencrest Middle School Oakley Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood High School Oaks Middle School Venice High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oakshire Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Centennial High School Holmes Obama Global Prep Academy Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Center Middle School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Academy Venture Independent Study
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue ES Ocean Alternative Vermont Ave ES
Central California Conference Athletic League Home Hospital/Independent Studies Ocean Shores High School Vernon City Elementary
Central Elementary Homestead High School Oceanside High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Odyssey High School Vernon Middle School
Central Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vicente Martinez High School
Central High School Hooper Primary Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vichy Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Ohlone Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Middle School Hoover Elementary School Old River Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Middle School Old Summit High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olive Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Century Park ES Hoover Street Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Elementary School Olive View Elementary Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Street Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Horizons CIS Oliveira Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Horizons Home Study Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Houma Junior High School Olla Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Olympic High School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ontario High School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey Adult School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ontiveros Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Hudson K-8 School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard School
Chaffey District Online High School Hughbanks Elementary Orange Glen High School Vineyard STEM
Chaffey High School Hughes Middle School Orange Grove Middle School Vintage High School
Challenger Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orangewood School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orchard Academies Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orchard Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Orchard K-8 Virtual Learning Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Park HS Orinda Intermediate School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chapman Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oropeza Elementary Visitacion Valley MS
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Osborn Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles J. Riley ICC Community School Osceola St. Vista Adult Transition Center
Charles R. Drew Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Osuna Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence Continuation High School Otter Creek School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Independence Elementary Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Mar Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charnock Road ES Independence HS Owensmouth HS Vista del Valle Elementary
Chatsworth High School Independent Studies Academy Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chavez Inez Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Instructional Technology Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cheremoya Elementary International High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Cherryland Elementary School International School of Monterey Paden Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cheviot Hills HS International Studies Learning Center Painted Sky Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajarito Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iron Horse Middle School Pajaro Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iron House Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Volcano Vista High School
Child Nutrition Department Irving Magnet Palisades Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chinese Education Center ES Irvington High School Palm Avenue Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irwin High School Palm Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chisholm Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Island High School Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christensen Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christopher STEMs Leadership School IT Help Desk Palms Middle School Wagner Elementary School
Churchville Middle School ITD Demo Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cibola High School ITD Web Services Panorama City ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary PANTHER Wakefield Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Circle of Independent Learning J. M. Tate High School Paris Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
City of Angels School Jacks Valley Elementary School Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Claremont High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clark-Vitt Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Parkview School Walton Middle School
Cleveland EEC James Leitch Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Cleveland Elementary School James Lick High School Parkway High School Warm Springs Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School James Monroe Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Elementary School
Cleveland SH James Monroe Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Middle School
Clifford Street School Jane Addams Middle School Paseo Magnet Warwick Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Adult School
Clover Creek High School Jasper County Career Development Center Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary
Cloverland Elementary JC Harmon High School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jean Callison Elementary Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Community Adult School Patton High School Washington High School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson ES Payroll Administration Washington Open Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School PDP/SpEd Washington Preparatory High School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Peabody (George) ES Washington Primary Center
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Leadership Academies Peach Hill Academy Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Peary Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College Park High School Jehue Middle School Pegasus High School Watsonville High School
Collet Park Elementary School Jena Elementary School Penniman Elementary Webster
Colony High School Jena High School Pennycook Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena Junior High School Pensacola High School Weed Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pentucket Regional High School Weed High School
Columbus Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Colusa High School Jimenez Elementary Perez CTC Welborn Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wells (Ida B) HS
Comanche Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Werner Elementary
Common Core Technology Project Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peterson Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Philip Reilly Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Community High School John Adams Middle School Phillips Elementary School West Carteret High School
Community High School John Adams MS Phoenix High School West Covina High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School West Covina High Summer School
Community Outreach Academy John Baldwin Elementary Piedmont Hills High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Compton Adult School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Mesa High School
Compton High School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Middle School
Concord High School John Finney High School Pine Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Piner High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Condit Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Connecting Waters Charter School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Pitman High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Contract Independent Studies John Hope Continuation High Pinon Valley Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cooper Early Education Center John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Cooper Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer Jr. High School Westmont High School
Cope Middle School John Marshall High School Pioneer K-8 Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westport Heights ES
Corning Union High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Westside Elementary
Corona Avenue School John R. Peterson Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corona del Mar High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona del Mar Middle School John Swett Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Coronado Elementary School John Vierra High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Coronado High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jordan (June) HS Pleasant Hill Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley Elementary White Church Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan-Plus Pleasant Valley School White Oak Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Azevada Elementary School Plummer Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Gascon Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whitman High School
Country High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Polk Middle School Whittier
Coyote Creek Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Polytechnic High School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan de Anza Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Ponderosa Elementary Widney High CTC
Creekside Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Juliaetta Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Crenshaw High School Julien Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junction Avenue K-8 Porter Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Crestview Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will Rogers High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Justice Street ES Powell Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Powell K-8 Academy for Success Willard
Crittenden County High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Prairie Vista Middle School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crittenden County Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Prairie Vista South William Anderson Elementary School
Croatan High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Preschool Services William C. Overfelt High School
Crossroads High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School President Ave ES William Green Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Presidio MS William Hopkins Junior High School
CTE/ROP Kathryn Hughes Elementary Preston Elementary William James Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Keema High School Priest Lake Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Priest River Education Program William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelley Elementary Priest River Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary Priest River Junior High School William Workman High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cupertino High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Primary Academy for Success School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Curtis Elementary Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy HS Prisk Willow ES
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kentwood Elementary Prospect High School Wilmington MS
CUSD Career Preparation Keppel Academy Prospect High School Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kerr Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kettering Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Killybrooke Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services King Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson High School
CUSD Insurance Department King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kingsfield Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingsley Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingston Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kinoshita Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kirtland Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Transportation Department Kit Carson Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
D.H. White Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Winter Gardens Elementary
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knightsen Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winters Combined PTA
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knolls Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Radcliff Elementary Winters Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kohler K-8 Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kolb Middle School Ralston Middle School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kootenai High School Ramona Elementary Winton Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kordyak Elementary Ramona Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Ramona High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wood Middle School
Dale Avenue School Kraemer Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Krey Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kucera Middle School Rancho Buena Vista High School Woodham Middle School
Dana Hills High School Kwis Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Woodlake Elementary
Dana MS L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Danbury Elementary School La Cueva High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodland Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Entrada School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Darby Avenue Charter La Joya Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Intermediate Ransom Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Davis Magnet School La Mesa Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodside Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Puente High School Rea Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Redwood Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Senior High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lacache Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Regional Occupation Program WUSD Preschool
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lafayette Reid Continuation High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Del Amigo High School Lafayette Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Del Amo Elementary Lafayette ES Renaissance High School Yerba Buena High School
Del Mar High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Renaissance School for the Arts YES Academy
Del Norte High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Reseda ES Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Reseda High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Revere (Paul) K-8 Yolo Education Center
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) York Community High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rialto High School York Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Primary School Rialto Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lake Street PC Rice Elementary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Delevan ES Lakeview Rice Elementary (ES) Yountville Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakeview Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Delta Charter Online School Lakewood High School Richland Avenue School Yreka Adult School
Delta Charter Schools Lakota Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka High School
Delta Elementary School Lakota Public School Riley Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Delta Empire School Lalumier School Rincon Valley Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta High School Lanai Road Rio Costilla Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Keys School Landmark Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary Zia Elementary School
Delta Launch School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Grande High School Zones of Choice
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zuni Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Zupanic High School
Dena ES Lankershim Elementary Rio Tierra Junior High School ~Shady Test School
Denker Avenue Lanterman HS Rio Verde Secondary ~~Aragon High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~~Burlingame High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista Elementary ~~Capuchino High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Mills High School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~~San Mateo High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Ritter ES ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School River City High School ~~SMUHSD Summer School